You are here

10U Championship Bracket

 
Finesse Fastpitch
GG #1
 
 
 
 
Ohio Hawks
0
Pool II #3
 
Coffey #4
Saturday, 6:30pm
WV Firestix
9
Pool KK #2
 
Ohio Ice Black
0
Pool JJ #3
 
Coffey #1
Saturday, 8pm
Ohio Lady Lasers Teal
12
Pool HH #2
 
Steel City Cyclones
LL #1
 
 
 
 
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
II #1
 
 
 
 
Ohio Stingrays Back
8
Pool KK #4
 
Coffey #4
Saturday, 8pm
Valley Extreme Goske
5
Pool JJ #2
 
Thunder Elite
1
Pool LL #2
 
Coffey #1
Saturday, 6:30pm
Ohio Storm
5
Pool JJ #4
 
Ohio Thunder Spruell
GG #2
 
 
 
 
 
Finesse Fastpitch
2
Pool GG #1
 
Coffey #1
Saturday, 9:30pm
WV Firestix
1
 
 
Ohio Lady Lasers Teal
14
 
 
Coffey #4
Sunday, 9:30am
Steel City Cyclones
5
Pool LL #1
 
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
15
Pool II #1
 
Coffey #1
Sunday, 9:30am
Ohio Stingrays Back
5
 
 
Ohio Storm
12
 
 
Coffey #4
Saturday, 9:30pm
Ohio Thunder Spruell
5
Pool GG #2
 
 
Finesse Fastpitch
6
 
 
Coffey #1
Sunday, 11am
Ohio Lady Lasers Teal
1
 
 
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
13
 
 
Coffey #4
Sunday, 11am
Ohio Storm
0
 
 
 
Finesse Fastpitch
1
 
 
Coffey #1
Sunday, 12:30pm
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
0
 
 
 
Finesse Fastpitch
2
 
 
Coffey #2
Sunday, 2pm
Ohio Ice White
10
 
 
 
FAST Wizards Frenzy
1
 
 
Coffey #2
Sunday, 12:30pm
Ohio Ice White
8
 
 
 
Ohio Wolfpack
3
 
 
Coffey #3
Sunday, 11am
FAST Wizards Frenzy
4
 
 
Ohio Ice White
3
 
 
Coffey #2
Sunday, 11am
Michigan Warriors
1
 
 
 
Ohio Wolfpack
5
Pool II #2
 
Coffey #3
Saturday, 9:30pm
Silver Creek Softball
2
 
 
Indiana Shockwaves
3
 
 
Coffey #2
Sunday, 9:30am
FAST Wizards Frenzy
5
Pool JJ #1
 
Ohio Ice White
15
Pool HH #1
 
Coffey #3
Sunday, 9:30am
FAST Wizards 419
0
 
 
Indiana Gators
1
 
 
Coffey #2
Saturday, 9:30pm
Michigan Warriors
3
Pool KK #1
 
 
Ohio Wolfpack
II #2
 
 
 
 
Silver Creek Softball
16
Pool HH #4
 
Coffey #2
Saturday, 6:30pm
Ohio Thunder 007
5
Pool LL #3
 
 
Pool GG #4
 
Coffey #3
Saturday, 8pm
Indiana Shockwaves
Pool KK #3
 
FAST Wizards Frenzy
JJ #1
 
 
 
 
Ohio Ice White
HH #1
 
 
 
 
 
Pool LL #4
 
Coffey #2
Saturday, 8pm
FAST Wizards 419
Pool GG #3
 
Team PA Lucia
4
Pool II #4
 
Coffey #3
Saturday, 6:30pm
Indiana Gators
8
Pool HH #3
 
Michigan Warriors
KK #1
 
 
 
 
Ohio Ice White
Champion
Finesse Fastpitch
Runner-Up
Softball Softball